Registration

WMID 999472587383

Verification status: Initial passport
issued 13 October 2010
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since first registration: ~ 12 years and 7 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#999472587383
Nickname: Sefirut
Registration date: 10 October 2010
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile

All WMIDs: WMID#135000644111
WMID#155518962556
To expand/unfold data about all WMIDs please click
Personal details
Last name:
First name: Vladimir
Middle name: Aleksandrovich
Date of birth: 6 January 1990
Age: 31
Sex: male
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: Naberezhnye chelny/Russia
Zip/Postal code:
Street address:
Legal identification
Issuing country:
Number:
Date of issue:
Issued by (issuing authority):
Contact information
Mobile phone:
E-mail:
ICQ UIN: 303276016
Jabber ID:
Web site: http://sefirut.ru/
Web site: http://pixelstyle.ru/
Other registrations
http://twitter.com/sefirut
«2807380»