Registration

WMID 962145118527

Verification status: Formal passport
issued 9 July 2010
issued by
Since registration: ~ 9 years and 7 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#962145118527
Nickname: fxlegion
Registration date: 9 July 2010
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#962145118527 on events.webmoney.ru


Personal details
Last name: Mustakhimov
First name: Ruslan
Middle name: Amangel'dievich
Date of birth: 31 October 1977
Age: 42
Sex: male
Identification Number: 771031300912
User location
City/Country: Astana/Kazakhstan
Zip/Postal code: 010000
Street address: . , 8
Legal identification
Issuing country: Kazakhstan
Number:
Date of issue: 26 February 2007
Issued by (issuing authority):
Contact information
Mobile phone:
E-mail:
ICQ UIN:
Jabber ID:
Web site:
«2700383»