Registration

WMID 947504792551

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 15 August 2014
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since registration: ~ 6 years and 3 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#947504792551
Nickname: axels1
Registration date: 15 April 2014
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#947504792551 on events.webmoney.ru


Personal details
Last name: Specchio
First name: Alessandro
Middle name:
Date of birth: 8 August 1987
Age: 32
Sex: male
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: Warszawa/Poland
Zip/Postal code: 00695
Street address: Ul. Nowogrodzka 50
Legal identification
Issuing country: Italy
Number:
Date of issue: 11 August 2010
Issued by (issuing authority): Ministro Affari Esteri
Contact information
Mobile phone:
E-mail:
ICQ UIN:
Jabber ID:
Web site:
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right
«6443083»