WebMoney
Registration

WMID 931987791131

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 17 November 2015
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since registration: ~ 4 years and 6 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#931987791131
Nickname: V.Nikonyuk
Registration date: 2 November 2013
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#931987791131 on events.webmoney.ru


Personal details
Last name: Nikonyuk
First name: Vitalij
Middle name: Nikolaevich
Date of birth: 1 May 1980
Age: 38
Sex: male
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: Proletarsk/Russia
Zip/Postal code: 347540
Street address: пер. Красный, д. 59, кв. 26
Legal identification
Issuing country:
Number:
Date of issue:
Issued by (issuing authority):
Contact information
Mobile phone: 79525629008
E-mail: vitaly_nikonyuk@mail.ru
ICQ UIN:
Jabber ID:
Web site: http://работа-занятость.рф
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«6161688»