Registration

WMID 924850842242

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 9 September 2016
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since first registration: ~ 10 years and 10 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#924850842242
Nickname: katto
Registration date: 4 November 2009
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#924850842242 on events.webmoney.ru


The user possesses the following WMIDs: WMID#124683957171
WMID#184154116593
WMID#245489332385
WMID#269515493706
WMID#315436512852
WMID#826081860549
To expand/unfold data about all WMID please click
Personal details
Last name: Belkin
First name: German
Middle name: Yur'evich
Date of birth: 7 February 1976
Age: 44
Sex:
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: Ozery/Russia
Zip/Postal code: 140560
Street address: круговая,11,2
Legal identification
Issuing country: Russia
Number:
Date of issue: 22 January 2009
Issued by (issuing authority): уфмс московской обл.в озёрском р-не
Contact information
Mobile phone:
E-mail: ya.lubrik2015@yandex.ru
ICQ UIN:
Jabber ID:
Web site:
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«8800443»