WebMoney
Registration

WMID 909830047839

Verification status: Merchant passport
issued 25 June 2015
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since registration: ~ 2 years and 9 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#909830047839
Nickname: Aleks
Registration date: 15 March 2015
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#909830047839 on events.webmoney.ru


Personal details
Last name:
First name: Aleksej
Middle name: Sergeevich
Date of birth: 16 February 1988
Age: 29
Sex: male
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: Komsomol'sk-na-Amure/Russia
Zip/Postal code: 681035
Street address:
Legal identification
Issuing country: Russia
Number:
Date of issue:
Issued by (issuing authority):
Contact information
Mobile phone:
E-mail:
ICQ UIN:
Jabber ID:
Web site: http://linkstar.pro
Web site: http://cmsscript.net
Web site: http://linkslot.pro
Web site: http://seospays.ru
Web site: http://alovato.ru
Web site: http://lotterea.ru
Web site: https://vipzonabux.vip
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«7746527»