Registration

WMID 874617278998

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 18 December 2008
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since registration: ~ 11 years and 4 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#874617278998
Nickname: tna
Registration date: 1 December 2008
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#874617278998 on events.webmoney.ru


Personal details
Last name: Tinyakova
First name: Natal'ya
Middle name: Alekseevna
Date of birth: 14 May 1979
Age: 40
Sex: female
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: Orel/Russia
Zip/Postal code:
Street address:
Legal identification
Issuing country:
Number:
Date of issue:
Issued by (issuing authority):
Contact information
Mobile phone:
E-mail: tna-79@yandex.ru
ICQ UIN:
Jabber ID:
Web site:
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«1675635»