Registration

WMID 870000302017

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 3 March 2006
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since registration: ~ 17 years and 6 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#870000302017
Nickname: Международная доставка цветов "FLORIST" / Worldwide delivery of flowers "FLORIST"
Registration date: 29 January 2003
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#870000302017 on events.webmoney.ru


Personal details
Last name: Shvec
First name: Vasilij
Middle name: Alekseevich
Date of birth: 22 September 1982
Age: 37
Sex: male
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: Kyyiv/Ukraine
Zip/Postal code: 03035
Street address:
Legal identification
Issuing country: Ukraine
Number:
Date of issue:
Issued by (issuing authority):
Contact information
Mobile phone: 380394910245
E-mail: info@florist.com.ua
ICQ UIN: 179022272
Jabber ID:
Web site:
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«109001»