Registration

WMID 799538070600

Verification status: Formal passport
issued 27 December 2004
issued by
Since registration: ~ 16 years and 8 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#799538070600
Nickname: Stardg
Registration date: 30 June 2003
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#799538070600 on events.webmoney.ru


Personal details
Last name: Starovojtov
First name: Denis
Middle name: Gennad'evich
Date of birth: 7 July 1982
Age: 37
Sex: male
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: Novosibirsk/Russia
Zip/Postal code:
Street address:
Legal identification
Issuing country:
Number:
Date of issue:
Issued by (issuing authority):
Contact information
Mobile phone:
E-mail:
ICQ UIN:
Jabber ID:
Web site:
«163250»