WebMoney
Registration

WMID 795564212822

Verification status: Initial passport
issued 28 August 2012
issued by
Since first registration: ~ 6 years and 2 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#795564212822
Nickname: flyrina
Registration date: 29 June 2011
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#795564212822 on events.webmoney.ru


The user possesses the following WMIDs: WMID#284331333549
To expand/unfold data about all WMID please click
Personal details
Last name: Aref'eva
First name: Irina
Middle name: L'vovna
Date of birth: 4 June 1979
Age: 38
Sex: female
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: /Russia
Zip/Postal code:
Street address:
Legal identification
Issuing country:
Number:
Date of issue:
Issued by (issuing authority):
Contact information
Mobile phone:
E-mail:
ICQ UIN:
Jabber ID:
Web site: http://moi-universitet.ru
Other registrations
http://twitter.com/moi_universitet
«3667572»