WebMoney
Registration

WMID 784803415482

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 23 June 2005
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since registration: ~ 12 years and 3 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#784803415482
Nickname: NeaTeam
Registration date: 18 May 2005
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#784803415482 on events.webmoney.ru


Personal details
Last name: Mitin
First name: Andrej
Middle name: Valentinovich
Date of birth: 22 May 1962
Age: 55
Sex: male
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: Pattaya/Thailand
Zip/Postal code:
Street address:
Legal identification
Issuing country:
Number:
Date of issue:
Issued by (issuing authority):
Contact information
Mobile phone:
E-mail: 784803415482@wmkeeper.com
ICQ UIN:
Jabber ID:
Web site: http://www.rusyaz.ru
Web site: http://moneycompetition.ru/
Web site: http://moneycompetition.in
Web site: http://no-money-economy.ru
Web site: http://bozhjepravo.com
Web site: http://financesofrussia.org
Web site: http://новая-экономика-россии.рф
Web site: http://system-of-payment.ru
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«229690»