Registration

WMID 773943343932

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 20 March 2014
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since registration: ~ 7 years
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#773943343932
Nickname: svetlanak
Registration date: 26 October 2013
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#773943343932 on events.webmoney.ru


Personal details
Last name: Kolosova
First name: Svetlana
Middle name: Vladimirovna
Date of birth: 5 March 1959
Age: 61
Sex:
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: Blagoveshensk/Russia
Zip/Postal code: 675020
Street address: Россия, Амурская область,г.Благовещенск,ул.Ровная, 34
Legal identification
Issuing country: Russia
Number:
Date of issue: 24 January 2008
Issued by (issuing authority): МО УФСМ России по Амурской области в городе Благовещенске
Contact information
Mobile phone:
E-mail:
ICQ UIN:
Jabber ID:
Web site: http://virusradostis.ru/
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«6291088»