WebMoney
Registration

WMID 755746508435

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 13 August 2003
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since registration: ~ 14 years and 10 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#755746508435
Nickname: Stass
Registration date: 11 August 2003
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#755746508435 on events.webmoney.ru


Personal details
Last name: Shrejder
First name: Stanislav
Middle name: Vadimovich
Date of birth: 1 May 1978
Age: 40
Sex:
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: Perm'/Russia
Zip/Postal code: 614094
Street address: Связистов 11-4
Legal identification
Issuing country:
Number:
Date of issue: 29 March 2002
Issued by (issuing authority): Россия, Пермь, ОВД Дзержинского района
Contact information
Mobile phone: 79028000011
E-mail: dearstass@ya.ru
ICQ UIN: 628717
Jabber ID:
Web site:
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«7738»