Registration

WMID 700394113349

Verification status: Formal passport
issued 5 November 2011
issued by
Since registration: ~ 9 years and 11 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#700394113349
Nickname: vital
Registration date: 24 January 2010
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#700394113349 on events.webmoney.ru


Personal details
Last name: Zinchenko
First name: Vitalij
Middle name: Yur'evich
Date of birth: 22 June 1981
Age: 38
Sex: male
Identification Number: 810622303144
User location
City/Country: Ayagoz/Kazakhstan
Zip/Postal code: 070201
Street address:
Legal identification
Issuing country: Kazakhstan
Number:
Date of issue: 22 May 2006
Issued by (issuing authority): Министерство Юстиции Республики Казахстан
Contact information
Mobile phone: 77751763088
E-mail:
ICQ UIN:
Jabber ID:
Web site:
«4054990»