Registration

WMID 696519229450

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 25 May 2009
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since registration: ~ 16 years and 1 month
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#696519229450
Nickname: ChessOK
Registration date: 24 August 2004
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#696519229450 on events.webmoney.ru


Personal details
Last name: Kodinec
First name: Konstantin
Middle name: L'vovich
Date of birth: 12 April 1966
Age: 54
Sex: male
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: Moscow/Russia
Zip/Postal code:
Street address:
Legal identification
Issuing country:
Number:
Date of issue:
Issued by (issuing authority):
Contact information
Mobile phone: 79036188111
E-mail: support@chessassistant.ru
ICQ UIN:
Jabber ID:
Web site: http://shop.chessok.ru
Web site: http://www.chessok.ru
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«148193»