Registration

WMID 590090267826

Verification status: Merchant passport
issued 29 September 2005
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since first registration: ~ 16 years and 10 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#590090267826
Nickname: PGP
Registration date: 28 December 2004
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile

WMID#131326490212
Nickname: 131326490212
Registration date: 31 October 2008
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile

WMID#228010525638
Nickname: 228010525638
Registration date: 6 July 2011
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile

Personal details
Last name: Vychegzhanin
First name: Stanislav
Middle name: Leonidovich
Date of birth: 9 September 1982
Age: 39
Sex: male
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: Krasnodar/Russia
Zip/Postal code: 350089
Street address:
Legal identification
Issuing country: Russia
Number: most probably the passport/ID has expired
Date of issue:
Issued by (issuing authority): УВД Западного округа г. Краснодара
Contact information
Mobile phone:
E-mail:
ICQ UIN:
Jabber ID:
Web site:
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«163456»