Registration

WMID 555962133934

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 26 November 2020
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since registration: ~ 1 year and 2 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#555962133934
Nickname: Andrejb
Registration date: 30 September 2020
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile

Personal details
Last name: Belajevs
First name: Andrejs
Middle name:
Date of birth: 29 June 1983
Age: 38
Sex:
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: /Latvia
Zip/Postal code:
Street address:
Legal identification
Issuing country:
Number:
Date of issue:
Issued by (issuing authority):
Contact information
Mobile phone:
E-mail:
ICQ UIN:
Jabber ID:
Web site:
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«12507078»