Registration

WMID 543359713524

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 12 August 2002
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since registration: ~ 17 years and 11 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#543359713524
Nickname: Archy
Registration date: 12 August 2002
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#543359713524 on events.webmoney.ru


Personal details
Last name: Krotov
First name: Artur
Middle name: Antonovich
Date of birth: 16 November 1982
Age: 37
Sex: male
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: Saint-Petersburg/Russia
Zip/Postal code:
Street address:
Legal identification
Issuing country:
Number:
Date of issue:
Issued by (issuing authority):
Contact information
Mobile phone: 79217992016
E-mail: debiro@gmail.com
ICQ UIN:
Jabber ID:
Web site:
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«4536»