Registration

WMID 538479028773

Verification status: Merchant passport
issued 5 September 2006
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since first registration: ~ 20 years and 1 month
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#538479028773
Nickname: moneum.ru
Registration date: 22 July 2001
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile

All WMIDs: WMID#149889602917
WMID#177506742756
WMID#270860597640
WMID#373284635264
WMID#421974105163
WMID#858058962544
WMID#915827414178
To expand/unfold data about all WMIDs please click
Personal details
Last name:
First name:
Middle name:
Date of birth: 15 March 1978
Age: 43
Sex: male
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: Khimki/Russia
Zip/Postal code: 141410
Street address:
Legal identification
Issuing country: Russia
Number:
Date of issue:
Issued by (issuing authority):
Contact information
Mobile phone:
E-mail:
ICQ UIN:
Jabber ID:
Web site: http://debtum.ru
Web site: http://braggart.ru
Web site: http://debtservice.ru
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«15644»