Registration

WMID 488723568563

Verification status: Formal passport
issued 25 May 2013
issued by
Since registration: ~ 6 years and 9 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#488723568563
Nickname: вальдемар
Registration date: 25 May 2013
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#488723568563 on events.webmoney.ru


Personal details
Last name: Gazeev
First name: Vladimir
Middle name: Vyacheslavovich
Date of birth: 29 March 1988
Age: 31
Sex: male
Identification Number: 880329350196
User location
City/Country: Рудный/Kazakhstan
Zip/Postal code: 11500
Street address: гагарина 17-38
Legal identification
Issuing country:
Number:
Date of issue:
Issued by (issuing authority):
Contact information
Mobile phone:
E-mail:
ICQ UIN:
Jabber ID:
Web site:
«5623176»