Registration

WMID 429442372063

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 10 October 2011
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since first registration: ~ 13 years and 4 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#429442372063
Nickname: Denis
Registration date: 12 March 2007
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#429442372063 on events.webmoney.ru


The user possesses the following WMIDs: WMID#700245031292
To expand/unfold data about all WMID please click
Personal details
Last name: Malyutin
First name: Denis
Middle name:
Date of birth: 30 August 1982
Age: 37
Sex: male
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: Ozersk/Russia
Zip/Postal code:
Street address: Челябинская область, гор. Озерск, ул. Строительная 56-116
Legal identification
Issuing country:
Number:
Date of issue:
Issued by (issuing authority):
Contact information
Mobile phone:
E-mail: d-1@list.ru
ICQ UIN:
Jabber ID:
Web site:
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right
«1492097»