Registration

WMID 419868561885

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 21 November 2006
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since first registration: ~ 15 years and 4 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#419868561885
Nickname: alan
Registration date: 9 September 2007
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile

All WMIDs: WMID#144236042182
WMID#479320337224
To expand/unfold data about all WMIDs please click
Personal details
Last name: Shuklin
First name: Roman
Middle name: Sergeevich
Date of birth: 25 October 1972
Age: 49
Sex: male
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: /Russia
Zip/Postal code:
Street address:
Legal identification
Issuing country:
Number: most probably the passport/ID has expired
Date of issue:
Issued by (issuing authority):
Contact information
Mobile phone:
E-mail:
ICQ UIN: 333175240
Jabber ID:
Web site: http://www.alanwmr.ru
Web site: http://script-bux.alanwmr.ru
Web site: http://lider.alanwmr.ru
Other registrations
roman_s_schuklin
ererus@gmail.com
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«551481»