Registration

WMID 412462569362

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 23 December 2010
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since registration: ~ 14 years and 11 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#412462569362
Nickname: IVAN.UA
Registration date: 15 January 2006
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#412462569362 on events.webmoney.ru


Personal details
Last name: Boyarskij
First name: Ivan
Middle name: Valerievich
Date of birth: 27 November 1977
Age: 43
Sex: male
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: Dnipropetrovs'k/Ukraine
Zip/Postal code:
Street address:
Legal identification
Issuing country:
Number:
Date of issue:
Issued by (issuing authority):
Contact information
Mobile phone: 380679483683
E-mail: info@profstaff.info
ICQ UIN:
Jabber ID:
Web site: http://ivan.ua
Other registrations
Ivan.Boyarskyy
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«331577»