WebMoney
Registration

WMID 402187361212

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 26 March 2013
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since registration: ~ 4 years and 7 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#402187361212
Nickname: ar8fsi
Registration date: 19 November 2012
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#402187361212 on events.webmoney.ru


Personal details
Last name:
First name:
Middle name:
Date of birth: 29 October 1958
Age: 58
Sex: male
Identification Number: 2148613494
User location
City/Country: Bila Tserkva/Ukraine
Zip/Postal code: 09117
Street address: Ярослава Мудрого 30/17,18
Legal identification
Issuing country: Ukraine
Number:
Date of issue: 27 August 1996
Issued by (issuing authority): Городским отделом № 2 Белоцерковского ГУ ГУ МВД Украины в Киевской обл
Contact information
Mobile phone:
E-mail:
ICQ UIN:
Jabber ID:
Web site: http://lumen-publish.com
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«5130000»