WebMoney
Registration

WMID 399322262153

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 1 April 2009
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since registration: ~ 8 years and 2 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#399322262153
Nickname: svoyk
Registration date: 20 January 2009
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#399322262153 on events.webmoney.ru


Personal details
Last name:
First name: Aleksandr
Middle name:
Date of birth: 31 January 1983
Age: 34
Sex: male
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: /Ukraine
Zip/Postal code:
Street address:
Legal identification
Issuing country:
Number:
Date of issue:
Issued by (issuing authority):
Contact information
Mobile phone: 380961612733
E-mail: svoyk3@gmail.com
ICQ UIN: 353062177
Jabber ID:
Web site: http://svoyk.ru
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«1922572»