Registration

WMID 398662629344

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 27 April 2010
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since registration: ~ 12 years and 2 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#398662629344
Nickname: spich
Registration date: 13 July 2008
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#398662629344 on events.webmoney.ru


Personal details
Last name: Kiselev
First name: Viktor
Middle name: Nikolaevich
Date of birth: 9 January 1987
Age: 33
Sex:
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: Simferopol/Russia
Zip/Postal code:
Street address:
Legal identification
Issuing country:
Number:
Date of issue:
Issued by (issuing authority):
Contact information
Mobile phone: 79787696360
E-mail: spichufo@mail.ru
ICQ UIN:
Jabber ID:
Web site:
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right
«1413969»