Registration

WMID 395142199122

Verification status: Merchant passport
issued 16 August 2012
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since first registration: ~ 8 years and 12 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#395142199122
Nickname: Mr. Hosting
Registration date: 10 February 2013
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#395142199122 on events.webmoney.ru


The user possesses the following WMIDs: WMID#210467962634
WMID#254547417914
To expand/unfold data about all WMID please click
Personal details
Last name:
First name: Andrej
Middle name:
Date of birth: 26 November 1981
Age: 39
Sex: male
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: /Russia
Zip/Postal code:
Street address:
Legal identification
Issuing country:
Number:
Date of issue:
Issued by (issuing authority):
Contact information
Mobile phone:
E-mail: payment@mr-hosting.com
ICQ UIN:
Jabber ID:
Web site: http://mr-hosting.com
Other registrations
mr_hosting
payment@mr-hosting.com
http://twitter.com/mr_hosting
payment@mr-hosting.com
410011187391674
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«4525903»