Registration

WMID 392516158538

Verification status: Merchant passport
issued 6 November 2007
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since first registration: ~ 15 years and 11 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#392516158538
Nickname: MerliN
Registration date: 14 April 2005
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#392516158538 on events.webmoney.ru


The user possesses the following WMIDs: WMID#362447530328
To expand/unfold data about all WMID please click
Personal details
Last name: Budnikov
First name: Dmitrij
Middle name: Olegovich
Date of birth: 25 April 1985
Age: 35
Sex: male
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: /Bulgaria
Zip/Postal code:
Street address:
Legal identification
Issuing country:
Number:
Date of issue:
Issued by (issuing authority):
Contact information
Mobile phone:
E-mail:
ICQ UIN:
Jabber ID:
Web site: http://landofrain.ru/
Other registrations
landofrain
mephisto123@gmail.com
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«221652»