Registration

WMID 386508410868

Verification status: Formal passport
issued 18 October 2010
issued by
Since registration: ~ 9 years and 10 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#386508410868
Nickname: Viktorian
Registration date: 7 October 2010
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#386508410868 on events.webmoney.ru


Personal details
Last name: Velikanov
First name: Viktor
Middle name: Viktorovich
Date of birth: 1 June 1985
Age: 35
Sex: male
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: Rudnyy/Kazakhstan
Zip/Postal code: 111500
Street address:
Legal identification
Issuing country: Kazakhstan
Number:
Date of issue: 19 May 2011
Issued by (issuing authority): Министерство Юстиции
Contact information
Mobile phone: 77771322936
E-mail:
ICQ UIN:
Jabber ID:
Web site:
«2819910»