Registration

WMID 383026464380

Verification status: Formal passport
issued 8 October 2008
issued by
Since registration: ~ 12 years and 3 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#383026464380
Nickname: fond
Registration date: 8 October 2008
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#383026464380 on events.webmoney.ru


Personal details
Last name: Komarov
First name: Evgenij
Middle name: Vladimirovich
Date of birth: 9 July 1980
Age: 40
Sex: male
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: Saint-Petersburg/Russia
Zip/Postal code: 195197
Street address: Кондратьевский проспект, 57-6
Legal identification
Issuing country: Russia
Number:
Date of issue:
Issued by (issuing authority): 21 отделом милиции Калининского р-на г.Санкт-Петербурга
Contact information
Mobile phone: 79523715004
E-mail: helfern@mail.ru
ICQ UIN:
Jabber ID:
Web site:
«1555937»