WebMoney
Registration

WMID 378128526383

Verification status: Merchant passport
issued 25 May 2003
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since registration: ~ 14 years and 4 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#378128526383
Nickname: resetters
Registration date: 29 September 2002
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#378128526383 on events.webmoney.ru


Personal details
Last name: Semenov
First name: Evgenij
Middle name: Vladimirovich
Date of birth: 26 April 1969
Age: 47
Sex:
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: Severodonetsk/Ukraine
Zip/Postal code: 93400
Street address: per.Lomonosova 8-A
Legal identification
Issuing country:
Number:
Date of issue:
Issued by (issuing authority):
Contact information
Mobile phone: 380505115110
E-mail:
ICQ UIN: 599000
Jabber ID:
Web site:
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«7038»