WebMoney
Registration

WMID 375394162338

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 15 October 2008
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since registration: ~ 12 years and 9 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#375394162338
Nickname: PavelVizgalin
Registration date: 27 March 2005
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#375394162338 on events.webmoney.ru


Personal details
Last name: Vizgalin
First name: Pavel
Middle name: Vladimirovich
Date of birth: 2 June 1984
Age: 33
Sex: male
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: Schelkovo-3/Russia
Zip/Postal code:
Street address:
Legal identification
Issuing country:
Number:
Date of issue:
Issued by (issuing authority):
Contact information
Mobile phone: 79265735958
E-mail: pavelvizgalin@gmail.com
ICQ UIN:
Jabber ID:
Web site: http://pavelvizgalin.com
Other registrations
PavelVizgalin
pavelvizgalin@gmail.com
http://twitter.com/pavelvizgalin
9265735958
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«195931»