Registration

WMID 374117653078

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 17 October 2007
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since registration: ~ 13 years and 3 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#374117653078
Nickname: wm.mk.ua
Registration date: 2 August 2007
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#374117653078 on events.webmoney.ru


Personal details
Last name: Khivrich
First name: Kamilla
Middle name:
Date of birth: 4 October 1983
Age: 37
Sex: female
User location
City/Country: Nikolayev/Ukraine
Zip/Postal code:
Street address:
Legal identification
Issuing country:
Number:
Date of issue:
Issued by (issuing authority):
Contact information
Mobile phone: 380634999911
E-mail:
ICQ UIN: 764321
Jabber ID:
Web site:
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«863573»