WebMoney
Registration

WMID 372971527706

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 3 October 2011
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since registration: ~ 6 years and 2 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#372971527706
Nickname: hirurrg
Registration date: 25 November 2010
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#372971527706 on events.webmoney.ru


Personal details
Last name:
First name:
Middle name:
Date of birth: 16 August 1983
Age: 33
Sex:
Identification Number: 616612297915
User location
City/Country: Rostov-na-donu/Russia
Zip/Postal code: 344066
Street address: ул.Саранская д.5
Legal identification
Issuing country:
Number:
Date of issue: 14 July 2004
Issued by (issuing authority): ОВД Первомайского района г. Ростова-на-Дону
Contact information
Mobile phone:
E-mail:
ICQ UIN:
Jabber ID:
Web site:
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«3922698»