Registration

WMID 368356095086

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 11 October 2013
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since registration: ~ 7 years and 6 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#368356095086
Nickname: Autoavenu
Registration date: 7 October 2013
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile

Personal details
Last name:
First name: Sergej
Middle name: Georgievich
Date of birth: 15 July 1986
Age: 34
Sex: male
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: /Russia
Zip/Postal code:
Street address:
Legal identification
Issuing country:
Number:
Date of issue:
Issued by (issuing authority):
Contact information
Mobile phone:
E-mail:
ICQ UIN:
Jabber ID:
Web site: http://www.motoavenu.ru/
Web site: http://www.autoavenu.ru/
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«5934031»