WebMoney
Registration

WMID 358304265791

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 5 March 2013
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since registration: ~ 5 years and 10 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#358304265791
Nickname: vesnin
Registration date: 23 July 2011
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#358304265791 on events.webmoney.ru


Personal details
Last name: Vesnin
First name: Sergej
Middle name: Sergeevich
Date of birth: 14 February 1980
Age: 37
Sex:
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: Волгоград/Russia
Zip/Postal code:
Street address:
Legal identification
Issuing country: Russia
Number:
Date of issue: 1 September 2010
Issued by (issuing authority): ОУФМС России по Астраханской обл.в гор. Знаменск
Contact information
Mobile phone:
E-mail:
ICQ UIN:
Jabber ID:
Web site: http://www.reconcept.ru
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«3724242»