Registration

WMID 358132370365

Verification status: Formal passport
issued 19 September 2012
issued by
Since registration: ~ 8 years and 5 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#358132370365
Nickname: Max Arcusha
Registration date: 15 June 2012
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#358132370365 on events.webmoney.ru


Personal details
Last name: Arkusha
First name: Maksim
Middle name: Konstantinovich
Date of birth: 7 April 1992
Age: 28
Sex: male
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: Dnipropetrovs'k/Ukraine
Zip/Postal code:
Street address:
Legal identification
Issuing country:
Number:
Date of issue:
Issued by (issuing authority):
Contact information
Mobile phone:
E-mail:
ICQ UIN:
Jabber ID:
Web site:
Other registrations
arsojoplan@gmail.com
«4929245»