Registration

WMID 354658682805

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 22 October 2007
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since registration: ~ 12 years and 11 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#354658682805
Nickname: KAFLAN
Registration date: 22 March 2007
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#354658682805 on events.webmoney.ru


Personal details
Last name: Kaflik
First name: Dmitrij
Middle name: Andreevich
Date of birth: 19 September 1986
Age: 33
Sex: male
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: Moscow/Russia
Zip/Postal code: 129337
Street address:
Legal identification
Issuing country: Russia
Number:
Date of issue:
Issued by (issuing authority):
Contact information
Mobile phone: 79262077221
E-mail:
ICQ UIN: 195007021
Jabber ID:
Web site: http://kaflan.ru
Other registrations
kaflan
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«714073»