Registration

WMID 334924592562

Verification status: Merchant passport
issued 29 October 2014
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since registration: ~ 9 years and 6 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#334924592562
Nickname: ѕсихолог
Registration date: 7 June 2010
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#334924592562 on events.webmoney.ru


Personal details
Last name: Letuchij
First name: Igor'
Middle name: Anatol'evich
Date of birth: 12 February 1977
Age: 42
Sex: male
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: /Ukraine
Zip/Postal code:
Street address:
Legal identification
Issuing country:
Number:
Date of issue:
Issued by (issuing authority):
Contact information
Mobile phone:
E-mail:
ICQ UIN:
Jabber ID:
Web site: http://psylifeonline.com/
Other registrations
igorletuchiy
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«5210780»