Registration

WMID 330313392279

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 12 February 2012
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since registration: ~ 10 years and 1 month
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#330313392279
Nickname: mnkyuri
Registration date: 16 June 2010
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#330313392279 on events.webmoney.ru


Personal details
Last name: Min'ko
First name: Yurij
Middle name: Andreevich
Date of birth: 29 August 1992
Age: 27
Sex: male
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: Poltava/Ukraine
Zip/Postal code:
Street address:
Legal identification
Issuing country:
Number:
Date of issue:
Issued by (issuing authority):
Contact information
Mobile phone: 380669980139
E-mail: mnkyuri@ukr.net
ICQ UIN: 621329318
Jabber ID: mnkyuri@jabber.org
Web site:
Other registrations
https://twitter.com/mnkyuri
mnkyuri
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right
«2720222»