Registration

WMID 323216900962

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 9 April 2009
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since registration: ~ 11 years and 5 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#323216900962
Nickname: Zaharov2011
Registration date: 8 April 2009
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#323216900962 on events.webmoney.ru


Personal details
Last name: Zakharov
First name: Arkadij
Middle name: Arkad'evich
Date of birth: 18 December 1950
Age: 69
Sex: male
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: Ozersk/Russia
Zip/Postal code: 456783
Street address: 14-18
Legal identification
Issuing country: Russia
Number:
Date of issue: 15 December 2005
Issued by (issuing authority):
Contact information
Mobile phone: 79222684180
E-mail: arkadj@telecom.ozersk.ru
ICQ UIN:
Jabber ID:
Web site:
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«1998974»