Registration

WMID 320942160779

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 2 December 2015
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since registration: ~ 10 years and 4 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#320942160779
Nickname: amac
Registration date: 8 December 2009
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#320942160779 on events.webmoney.ru


Personal details
Last name: Makarovskij
First name: Andrej
Middle name: Borisovich
Date of birth: 8 May 1966
Age: 53
Sex: male
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: Moscow/Russia
Zip/Postal code: 127543
Street address: . , 15-51
Legal identification
Issuing country: Russia
Number:
Date of issue: 12 May 2011
Issued by (issuing authority): .
Contact information
Mobile phone:
E-mail:
ICQ UIN:
Jabber ID:
Web site: http://andmk.ru
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«2431580»