Registration

WMID 315976552108

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 3 April 2014
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since registration: ~ 11 years and 9 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#315976552108
Nickname: doc2rus
Registration date: 13 September 2008
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#315976552108 on events.webmoney.ru


Personal details
Last name: Zvyagin
First name: Aleksandr
Middle name: Viktorovich
Date of birth: 21 June 1978
Age: 41
Sex: male
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: Krasnojarsk/Russia
Zip/Postal code: 660018
Street address: ул. Демьяна Бедного, д. 11, кв. 42
Legal identification
Issuing country: Russia
Number:
Date of issue: 18 November 2003
Issued by (issuing authority): Управление внутренних дел Железнодорожного района города Красноярска
Contact information
Mobile phone: 79233544433
E-mail: doc2rus@gmail.com
ICQ UIN: 21230702
Jabber ID:
Web site:
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«1510077»