Registration

WMID 293936242338

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 29 January 2011
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since registration: ~ 12 years and 1 month
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#293936242338
Nickname: Red Dragon
Registration date: 17 October 2008
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#293936242338 on events.webmoney.ru


Personal details
Last name: Potapov
First name: Aleksandr
Middle name: Romanovich
Date of birth: 24 July 1993
Age: 27
Sex: male
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: Novosibirsk/Russia
Zip/Postal code:
Street address:
Legal identification
Issuing country:
Number:
Date of issue:
Issued by (issuing authority):
Contact information
Mobile phone:
E-mail:
ICQ UIN: 568274392
Jabber ID:
Web site:
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«1575534»