Registration

WMID 282708878050

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 7 July 2015
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since registration: ~ 11 years and 11 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#282708878050
Nickname: Barbus
Registration date: 18 February 2008
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#282708878050 on events.webmoney.ru


Personal details
Last name: Galiguzov
First name: Grigorij
Middle name: Vasil'evich
Date of birth: 4 October 1978
Age: 41
Sex: male
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: Sevastopol/Russia
Zip/Postal code:
Street address:
Legal identification
Issuing country:
Number:
Date of issue:
Issued by (issuing authority):
Contact information
Mobile phone:
E-mail: mjm65@yandex.ru
ICQ UIN:
Jabber ID:
Web site:
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«2091046»