Registration

WMID 280829088964

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 14 September 2009
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since first registration: ~ 11 years and 7 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#280829088964
Nickname: vmta
Registration date: 18 August 2009
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#280829088964 on events.webmoney.ru


The user possesses the following WMIDs: WMID#191366059083
WMID#306631144598
To expand/unfold data about all WMID please click
Personal details
Last name: Gunya
First name: Igor'
Middle name: Grigor'evich
Date of birth: 14 September 1976
Age: 44
Sex: male
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: Kyyiv/Ukraine
Zip/Postal code:
Street address:
Legal identification
Issuing country:
Number:
Date of issue:
Issued by (issuing authority):
Contact information
Mobile phone: 380505748176
E-mail:
ICQ UIN:
Jabber ID:
Web site: http://www.vmta.info
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«2239126»