Registration

WMID 268914768718

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 16 November 2007
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since registration: ~ 14 years
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#268914768718
Nickname: fisher
Registration date: 7 July 2006
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#268914768718 on events.webmoney.ru


Personal details
Last name: Mikhajlov
First name: Roman
Middle name:
Date of birth: 19 March 1978
Age: 42
Sex: male
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: Chiang Mai/Thailand
Zip/Postal code:
Street address:
Legal identification
Issuing country:
Number:
Date of issue:
Issued by (issuing authority):
Contact information
Mobile phone:
E-mail: fisher1903@gmail.com
ICQ UIN:
Jabber ID:
Web site: http://audioveda.ru
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right
«576704»