WebMoney
Registration

WMID 268471462889

Verification status: Merchant passport
issued 1 October 2008
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since registration: ~ 11 years and 2 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#268471462889
Nickname: Shurik_nas
Registration date: 30 August 2006
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#268471462889 on events.webmoney.ru


Personal details
Last name:
First name: Aleksandr
Middle name:
Date of birth: 3 December 1983
Age: 33
Sex: male
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: Moscow/Russia
Zip/Postal code: 123103
Street address:
Legal identification
Issuing country: Russia
Number:
Date of issue:
Issued by (issuing authority): ОВД района Хорошево-Мневники
Contact information
Mobile phone: 79261862577
E-mail:
ICQ UIN: 125429
Jabber ID:
Web site: http://eve-hosting.ru
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«1502654»