Registration

WMID 265915368520

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 23 February 2015
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since registration: ~ 10 years and 2 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#265915368520
Nickname: Raam
Registration date: 26 December 2009
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#265915368520 on events.webmoney.ru


Personal details
Last name: Calko
First name: Vladimir
Middle name: Aleksandrovich
Date of birth: 28 September 1992
Age: 27
Sex: male
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: Mozyr/Byelarus
Zip/Postal code:
Street address:
Legal identification
Issuing country:
Number:
Date of issue:
Issued by (issuing authority):
Contact information
Mobile phone:
E-mail:
ICQ UIN:
Jabber ID:
Web site:
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«3485035»