Registration

WMID 265665103836

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 27 August 2013
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since registration: ~ 7 years and 12 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#265665103836
Nickname: Вадос
Registration date: 13 August 2012
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#265665103836 on events.webmoney.ru


Personal details
Last name: Mokrota
First name: Vadim
Middle name: Vital'evich
Date of birth: 26 February 1995
Age: 25
Sex: male
Identification Number: 3475515297
User location
City/Country: Khmelnitskiy/Ukraine
Zip/Postal code: 29000
Street address: ул.Григория Сковороды д.48, кв 41
Legal identification
Issuing country: Ukraine
Number:
Date of issue: 27 July 2012
Issued by (issuing authority): Хмельницким ГО УМВД Украины в Хмельницкой области
Contact information
Mobile phone: 380631754210
E-mail:
ICQ UIN:
Jabber ID:
Web site:
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«4837108»